PDA

View Full Version : Convert MQL EA to VTL



Snake
06-12-2013, 01:45 PM
Dears

I am looking for someone that can help me conveying these MQL EA's to VTL.

Thnaks.

Snake
06-12-2013, 01:48 PM
Dears

I am looking for someone that can help me conveying these MQL Indicatorto VTL.

Thnaks.

Hassan-HS
06-12-2013, 08:18 PM
Dears,

I have seen the attached file, I will study it and convert it to VTL.

Laith-HS
06-18-2013, 03:32 PM
Dears,

I've finished converting MQL script to VTL .

b_morar
09-12-2013, 08:42 AM
Dear Sir,

Please confirm if the script is fine, and let me know if you need to convert another scripts . :D